Zawodnik
Konrad Klatecki14141256101
Jakub Czesiński14141220009
Mikołaj Borowski14141192100
Marcel Strzyżewski14141181103
Jakub Sobieraj14141164214
Jakub Myler14111095101
Paweł Woźny13121081102
Bartosz Falowski14121062100
Paweł Szapiel1413913002
Oskar Klon99810200
Szymon Michałkiewicz1310765000
Karol Klimek114523202
Remigiusz Lewandowski144511101
Kamil Walkowiak55450100
Jakub Mierzchala64295000
Mateusz Winiecki40103100
Kacper Sierszulski5068000
Franciszek Furmanek7062100
Kacper Szmelc4019000
Maksymilian Czarra306000
Jakub Dziankowski103000
P