Zawodnik
Tomasz Chabasiński14141260202
Bartosz Falowski14131110100
Patryk Kwaśniewski13121073111
Dawid Born13121020101
Sebastian Wiśniewski13121018400
Konrad Klatecki1212977402
Karol Klimek1413972413
Hubert Kalinowski1111960210
Jakub Czesiński1111907107
Mateusz Gogoliński149880207
Danil Musiienko129698002
Jakub Myler96598210
Remigiusz Lewandowski127524003
Mateusz Kuśmirek134510101
Kacper Kmieć124359003
Karol Ossowski33270100
Marcel Strzyżewski32210105
Paweł Bulman110187002
Igor Przybył3082000
Jakub Serocki4043001
Wiktor Wałęza2030000
Jakub Iwański1025000
Oleksandr Vynokurov1025101
Sviatoslav Huzii1025000
Mateusz Antonowicz1020000

 

 

 

 

P