IV liga

2022-2023
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
z z z z r
34
24
8
2
67
80
2
r z z z z
34
23
4
7
59
73
3
z z p z r
34
22
5
7
54
71
4
r z z z z
34
20
6
8
39
66
5
z p r z z
34
20
6
8
22
66
6
p z z p p
34
19
6
9
34
63
7
p z z z z
34
18
4
12
1
58
8
r z r p z
34
15
9
10
23
54
9
r p r z z
34
15
6
13
13
51
10
z p z r p
34
12
8
14
-12
44
11
p z r p p
34
10
13
11
-1
43
12
z p p r p
34
11
4
19
-19
37
13
p p p z z
34
10
6
18
-25
36
14
z p p p p
34
11
1
22
-37
34
15
z p r p z
34
8
9
17
-35
33
16
p p p r p
34
6
3
25
-65
21
17
p p p p p
34
5
4
25
-60
19
18
p z p p p
34
4
4
26
-58
16
pokaż na pełnym ekranie
Elana Toruń
Włocłavia Włocławek
Chemik Bydgoszcz
Wda Świecie
Cuiavia Inowrocław
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
Pogoń Mogilno
Sparta Brodnica
Start Pruszcz
Pomorzanin Serock
Lech Rypin
Pomorzanin Toruń
Sportis Łochowo
Noteć Łabiszyn
Chełminianka Chełmno
Lider Włocławek
Notecianka Pakość
1 Elana Toruń 1–1 4–0 2–0 4–0 2–0 2–1 3–2 4–0 0–0 1–2 0–0 2–1 2–0 3–0 9–0 3–0
2 Włocłavia Włocławek 1–1 4–0 1–2 2–3 1–0 5–0 5–3 0–0 7–0 3–0 2–1 4–0 1–3 5–1 6–1 3–2 4–4
3 Chemik Bydgoszcz 2–0 0–1 3–2 3–0 3–2 8–1 2–0 4–0 2–1 1–3 0–0 6–0 2–1 5–0 3–0 6–1 4–0
4 Wda Świecie 0–2 2–3 2–0 3–0 0–2 5–1 0–0 3–0 3–0 4–2 3–2 0–0 2–0 4–0 3–0 4–1 4–0
5 Cuiavia Inowrocław 0–0 1–0 0–1 1–1 3–0 2–0 3–1 2–1 0–2 0–2 1–0 3–0 2–1 1–0 3–2 2–1
6 Tłuchowia Tłuchowo 0–0 0–3 0–3 1–2 1–1 2–3 2–3 5–0 2–2 1–1 3–1 1–0 1–1 4–0 7–1 7–1 3–0
7 Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska 0–3 1–2 0–3 0–3 5–0 0–0 3–3 3–1 3–2 3–2 1–4 3–3 2–4 2–0 5–0 3–2 4–2
8 Pogoń Mogilno 3–1 2–2 0–3 3–0 2–3 0–0 1–1 1–4 3–0 2–1 1–1 3–4 5–2 5–0 2–2 5–2
9 Sparta Brodnica 0–5 1–3 1–0 5–2 1–1 4–5 1–3 1–3 0–1 5–0 2–1 3–0 2–0 5–2 10–2 3–0
10 Start Pruszcz 1–1 1–4 1–1 3–2 1–3 2–3 2–6 0–4 1–2 2–2 2–1 4–0 3–0 3–3 4–0 3–2 2–0
11 Pomorzanin Serock 0–0 1–1 0–1 2–2 0–0 0–2 2–3 2–2 2–3 0–0 0–0 2–0 3–0 0–0 3–1 3–2 3–0
12 Lech Rypin 0–2 0–1 1–4 0–1 0–3 0–2 2–3 2–0 0–5 2–2 2–0 1–2 1–2 3–0 3–1 2–1 3–2
13 Pomorzanin Toruń 0–2 2–1 2–5 1–0 0–1 0–2 2–3 0–2 1–2 5–2 1–3 2–0 0–3 0–5 3–1 1–1 4–0
14 Sportis Łochowo 0–3 0–3 0–3 0–3 1–2 0–3 0–3 0–3 1–5 3–1 6–3 0–3 2–1 4–1 5–6 4–2 0–3
15 Noteć Łabiszyn 0–4 0–6 0–4 3–3 1–6 0–3 3–1 3–2 1–1 1–1 0–0 6–0 0–0 3–0 0–0 4–2 0–0
16 Chełminianka Chełmno 0–3 2–5 1–1 1–5 0–3 0–3 2–5 1–5 0–4 2–3 1–0 0–1 1–2 3–0 1–3 5–1 1–1
17 Lider Włocławek 0–2 0–6 3–2 2–2 0–7 1–3 0–2 1–2 3–1 0–1 0–1 2–2 2–3 3–0 4–2 1–2 3–1
18 Notecianka Pakość 0–3 1–5 3–2 0–4 1–4 1–4 1–2 1–4 2–2 0–3 1–2 1–0 1–2 1–2 1–2 2–3 4–3
Kolejka 1
06.08.2022 00:00
Pomorzanin Toruń
2 1
Włocłavia Włocławek
06.08.2022 00:00
Pomorzanin Toruń
2
1
Włocłavia Włocławek
06.08.2022 00:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
1 4
Lech Rypin
06.08.2022 00:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
1
4
Lech Rypin
06.08.2022 00:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław
2 1
Start Pruszcz
06.08.2022 00:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław
2
1
Start Pruszcz
06.08.2022 00:00
Wda Świecie
4 0
Notecianka Pakość
06.08.2022 00:00
Wda Świecie
4
0
Notecianka Pakość
06.08.2022 00:00
Noteć Łabiszyn
0 0
Pomorzanin Serock
06.08.2022 00:00
Noteć Łabiszyn
0
0
Pomorzanin Serock
06.08.2022 00:00
Elana Toruń
2 1
Sportis Łochowo
06.08.2022 00:00
Elana Toruń
2
1
Sportis Łochowo
06.08.2022 00:00
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
7 1
Chełminianka Chełmno
06.08.2022 00:00
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
7
1
Chełminianka Chełmno
06.08.2022 00:00
Lider Włocławek
1 2
Pogoń Mogilno
06.08.2022 00:00
Lider Włocławek
1
2
Pogoń Mogilno
06.08.2022 16:00
Sparta Brodnica
1 0
Chemik Bydgoszcz
06.08.2022 16:00
Sparta Brodnica
1
0
Chemik Bydgoszcz
Kolejka 2
13.08.2022 00:00
Włocłavia Włocławek
5 3
Pogoń Mogilno
13.08.2022 00:00
Włocłavia Włocławek
5
3
Pogoń Mogilno
13.08.2022 00:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
5 1
Lider Włocławek
13.08.2022 00:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
5
1
Lider Włocławek
13.08.2022 00:00
Sportis Łochowo
1 5
Sparta Brodnica
13.08.2022 00:00
Sportis Łochowo
1
5
Sparta Brodnica
13.08.2022 00:00
Pomorzanin Serock
0 0
Elana Toruń
13.08.2022 00:00
Pomorzanin Serock
0
0
Elana Toruń
13.08.2022 00:00
Notecianka Pakość
1 2
Noteć Łabiszyn
13.08.2022 00:00
Notecianka Pakość
1
2
Noteć Łabiszyn
13.08.2022 00:00
Start Pruszcz
3 2
Wda Świecie
13.08.2022 00:00
Start Pruszcz
3
2
Wda Świecie
13.08.2022 00:00
Lech Rypin
0 3
Cuiavia Inowrocław
13.08.2022 00:00
Lech Rypin
0
3
Cuiavia Inowrocław
13.08.2022 00:00
Pomorzanin Toruń
2 3
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
13.08.2022 00:00
Pomorzanin Toruń
2
3
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
13.08.2022 12:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz
3 2
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
13.08.2022 12:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz
3
2
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
Kolejka 3
20.08.2022 00:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
1 2
Włocłavia Włocławek
20.08.2022 00:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
1
2
Włocłavia Włocławek
20.08.2022 00:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław
1 0
Pomorzanin Toruń
20.08.2022 00:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław
1
0
Pomorzanin Toruń
20.08.2022 00:00
Wda Świecie
3 2
Lech Rypin
20.08.2022 00:00
Wda Świecie
3
2
Lech Rypin
20.08.2022 00:00
Noteć Łabiszyn
1 1
Start Pruszcz
20.08.2022 00:00
Noteć Łabiszyn
1
1
Start Pruszcz
20.08.2022 00:00
Elana Toruń
3 0
Notecianka Pakość
20.08.2022 00:00
Elana Toruń
3
0
Notecianka Pakość
20.08.2022 00:00
Pomorzanin Serock
2 3
Sparta Brodnica
20.08.2022 00:00
Pomorzanin Serock
2
3
Sparta Brodnica
20.08.2022 00:00
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
1 1
Sportis Łochowo
20.08.2022 00:00
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
1
1
Sportis Łochowo
20.08.2022 00:00
Pogoń Mogilno
5 0
Chełminianka Chełmno
20.08.2022 00:00
Pogoń Mogilno
5
0
Chełminianka Chełmno
20.08.2022 17:00
Lider Włocławek
3 2
Chemik Bydgoszcz
20.08.2022 17:00
Lider Włocławek
3
2
Chemik Bydgoszcz
Kolejka 4
27.08.2022 00:00
Włocłavia Włocławek
6 1
Chełminianka Chełmno
27.08.2022 00:00
Włocłavia Włocławek
6
1
Chełminianka Chełmno
27.08.2022 00:00
Sportis Łochowo
4 2
Lider Włocławek
27.08.2022 00:00
Sportis Łochowo
4
2
Lider Włocławek
27.08.2022 00:00
Pomorzanin Serock
0 2
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
27.08.2022 00:00
Pomorzanin Serock
0
2
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
27.08.2022 00:00
Notecianka Pakość
2 2
Sparta Brodnica
27.08.2022 00:00
Notecianka Pakość
2
2
Sparta Brodnica
27.08.2022 00:00
Start Pruszcz
1 1
Elana Toruń
27.08.2022 00:00
Start Pruszcz
1
1
Elana Toruń
27.08.2022 00:00
Lech Rypin
3 0
Noteć Łabiszyn
27.08.2022 00:00
Lech Rypin
3
0
Noteć Łabiszyn
27.08.2022 00:00
Pomorzanin Toruń
1 0
Wda Świecie
27.08.2022 00:00
Pomorzanin Toruń
1
0
Wda Świecie
27.08.2022 00:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
5 0
Cuiavia Inowrocław
27.08.2022 00:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
5
0
Cuiavia Inowrocław
27.08.2022 12:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz
2 0
Pogoń Mogilno
27.08.2022 12:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz
2
0
Pogoń Mogilno
Kolejka 5
03.09.2022 00:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław
1 0
Włocłavia Włocławek
03.09.2022 00:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław
1
0
Włocłavia Włocławek
03.09.2022 00:00
Wda Świecie
5 1
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
03.09.2022 00:00
Wda Świecie
5
1
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
03.09.2022 00:00
Noteć Łabiszyn
0 0
Pomorzanin Toruń
03.09.2022 00:00
Noteć Łabiszyn
0
0
Pomorzanin Toruń
03.09.2022 00:00
Elana Toruń
1 2
Lech Rypin
03.09.2022 00:00
Elana Toruń
1
2
Lech Rypin
03.09.2022 00:00
Sparta Brodnica
0 1
Start Pruszcz
03.09.2022 00:00
Sparta Brodnica
0
1
Start Pruszcz
03.09.2022 00:00
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
3 0
Notecianka Pakość
03.09.2022 00:00
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
3
0
Notecianka Pakość
03.09.2022 00:00
Lider Włocławek
0 1
Pomorzanin Serock
03.09.2022 00:00
Lider Włocławek
0
1
Pomorzanin Serock
03.09.2022 00:00
Pogoń Mogilno
3 4
Sportis Łochowo
03.09.2022 00:00
Pogoń Mogilno
3
4
Sportis Łochowo
04.09.2022 12:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
1 1
Chemik Bydgoszcz
04.09.2022 12:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
1
1
Chemik Bydgoszcz
Kolejka 6
08.09.2022 19:00
Włocłavia Włocławek
4 0
Chemik Bydgoszcz
08.09.2022 19:00
Włocłavia Włocławek
4
0
Chemik Bydgoszcz
10.09.2022 00:00
Sportis Łochowo
5 6
Chełminianka Chełmno
10.09.2022 00:00
Sportis Łochowo
5
6
Chełminianka Chełmno
10.09.2022 00:00
Pomorzanin Serock
2 2
Pogoń Mogilno
10.09.2022 00:00
Pomorzanin Serock
2
2
Pogoń Mogilno
10.09.2022 00:00
Notecianka Pakość
4 3
Lider Włocławek
10.09.2022 00:00
Notecianka Pakość
4
3
Lider Włocławek
10.09.2022 00:00
Start Pruszcz
2 3
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
10.09.2022 00:00
Start Pruszcz
2
3
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
10.09.2022 00:00
Lech Rypin
0 5
Sparta Brodnica
10.09.2022 00:00
Lech Rypin
0
5
Sparta Brodnica
10.09.2022 00:00
Pomorzanin Toruń
0 2
Elana Toruń
10.09.2022 00:00
Pomorzanin Toruń
0
2
Elana Toruń
10.09.2022 00:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
2 0
Noteć Łabiszyn
10.09.2022 00:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
2
0
Noteć Łabiszyn
10.09.2022 00:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław
1 1
Wda Świecie
10.09.2022 00:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław
1
1
Wda Świecie
Kolejka 7
17.09.2022 00:00
Wda Świecie
2 3
Włocłavia Włocławek
17.09.2022 00:00
Wda Świecie
2
3
Włocłavia Włocławek
17.09.2022 00:00
Noteć Łabiszyn
1 6
Cuiavia Inowrocław
17.09.2022 00:00
Noteć Łabiszyn
1
6
Cuiavia Inowrocław
17.09.2022 00:00
Elana Toruń
2 0
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
17.09.2022 00:00
Elana Toruń
2
0
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
17.09.2022 00:00
Sparta Brodnica
2 1
Pomorzanin Toruń
17.09.2022 00:00
Sparta Brodnica
2
1
Pomorzanin Toruń
17.09.2022 00:00
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
3 1
Lech Rypin
17.09.2022 00:00
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
3
1
Lech Rypin
17.09.2022 00:00
Lider Włocławek
0 1
Start Pruszcz
17.09.2022 00:00
Lider Włocławek
0
1
Start Pruszcz
17.09.2022 00:00
Pogoń Mogilno
5 2
Notecianka Pakość
17.09.2022 00:00
Pogoń Mogilno
5
2
Notecianka Pakość
17.09.2022 00:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
1 0
Pomorzanin Serock
17.09.2022 00:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
1
0
Pomorzanin Serock
17.09.2022 12:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz
2 1
Sportis Łochowo
17.09.2022 12:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz
2
1
Sportis Łochowo
Kolejka 8
24.09.2022 00:00
Włocłavia Włocławek
1 3
Sportis Łochowo
24.09.2022 00:00
Włocłavia Włocławek
1
3
Sportis Łochowo
24.09.2022 00:00
Notecianka Pakość
2 3
Chełminianka Chełmno
24.09.2022 00:00
Notecianka Pakość
2
3
Chełminianka Chełmno
24.09.2022 00:00
Start Pruszcz
0 4
Pogoń Mogilno
24.09.2022 00:00
Start Pruszcz
0
4
Pogoń Mogilno
24.09.2022 00:00
Lech Rypin
2 1
Lider Włocławek
24.09.2022 00:00
Lech Rypin
2
1
Lider Włocławek
24.09.2022 00:00
Pomorzanin Toruń
0 2
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
24.09.2022 00:00
Pomorzanin Toruń
0
2
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
24.09.2022 00:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
3 1
Sparta Brodnica
24.09.2022 00:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
3
1
Sparta Brodnica
24.09.2022 00:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław
0 0
Elana Toruń
24.09.2022 00:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław
0
0
Elana Toruń
24.09.2022 00:00
Wda Świecie
4 0
Noteć Łabiszyn
24.09.2022 00:00
Wda Świecie
4
0
Noteć Łabiszyn
24.09.2022 16:00
Pomorzanin Serock
0 1
Chemik Bydgoszcz
24.09.2022 16:00
Pomorzanin Serock
0
1
Chemik Bydgoszcz
Kolejka 9
01.10.2022 00:00
Noteć Łabiszyn
0 6
Włocłavia Włocławek
01.10.2022 00:00
Noteć Łabiszyn
0
6
Włocłavia Włocławek
01.10.2022 00:00
Elana Toruń
4 0
Wda Świecie
01.10.2022 00:00
Elana Toruń
4
0
Wda Świecie
01.10.2022 00:00
Sparta Brodnica
1 1
Cuiavia Inowrocław
01.10.2022 00:00
Sparta Brodnica
1
1
Cuiavia Inowrocław
01.10.2022 00:00
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
2 3
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
01.10.2022 00:00
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
2
3
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
01.10.2022 00:00
Lider Włocławek
2 3
Pomorzanin Toruń
01.10.2022 00:00
Lider Włocławek
2
3
Pomorzanin Toruń
01.10.2022 00:00
Pogoń Mogilno
2 1
Lech Rypin
01.10.2022 00:00
Pogoń Mogilno
2
1
Lech Rypin
01.10.2022 00:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
2 3
Start Pruszcz
01.10.2022 00:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
2
3
Start Pruszcz
01.10.2022 00:00
Sportis Łochowo
6 3
Pomorzanin Serock
01.10.2022 00:00
Sportis Łochowo
6
3
Pomorzanin Serock
01.10.2022 12:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz
4 0
Notecianka Pakość
01.10.2022 12:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz
4
0
Notecianka Pakość
Kolejka 10
08.10.2022 00:00
Włocłavia Włocławek
3 0
Pomorzanin Serock
08.10.2022 00:00
Włocłavia Włocławek
3
0
Pomorzanin Serock
08.10.2022 00:00
Notecianka Pakość
1 2
Sportis Łochowo
08.10.2022 00:00
Notecianka Pakość
1
2
Sportis Łochowo
08.10.2022 00:00
Pomorzanin Toruń
0 2
Pogoń Mogilno
08.10.2022 00:00
Pomorzanin Toruń
0
2
Pogoń Mogilno
08.10.2022 00:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
3 2
Lider Włocławek
08.10.2022 00:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
3
2
Lider Włocławek
08.10.2022 00:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław
3 0
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
08.10.2022 00:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław
3
0
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
08.10.2022 00:00
Wda Świecie
3 0
Sparta Brodnica
08.10.2022 00:00
Wda Świecie
3
0
Sparta Brodnica
08.10.2022 00:00
Elana Toruń
2 0
Noteć Łabiszyn
08.10.2022 00:00
Elana Toruń
2
0
Noteć Łabiszyn
08.10.2022 00:00
Lech Rypin
3 1
Chełminianka Chełmno
08.10.2022 00:00
Lech Rypin
3
1
Chełminianka Chełmno
08.10.2022 13:00
Start Pruszcz
1 1
Chemik Bydgoszcz
08.10.2022 13:00
Start Pruszcz
1
1
Chemik Bydgoszcz
Kolejka 11
15.10.2022 00:00
Włocłavia Włocławek
1 1
Elana Toruń
15.10.2022 00:00
Włocłavia Włocławek
1
1
Elana Toruń
15.10.2022 00:00
Sparta Brodnica
2 0
Noteć Łabiszyn
15.10.2022 00:00
Sparta Brodnica
2
0
Noteć Łabiszyn
15.10.2022 00:00
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
1 2
Wda Świecie
15.10.2022 00:00
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
1
2
Wda Świecie
15.10.2022 00:00
Lider Włocławek
0 7
Cuiavia Inowrocław
15.10.2022 00:00
Lider Włocławek
0
7
Cuiavia Inowrocław
15.10.2022 00:00
Pogoń Mogilno
0 0
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
15.10.2022 00:00
Pogoń Mogilno
0
0
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
15.10.2022 00:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
1 2
Pomorzanin Toruń
15.10.2022 00:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
1
2
Pomorzanin Toruń
15.10.2022 00:00
Sportis Łochowo
3 1
Start Pruszcz
15.10.2022 00:00
Sportis Łochowo
3
1
Start Pruszcz
15.10.2022 00:00
Pomorzanin Serock
3 0
Notecianka Pakość
15.10.2022 00:00
Pomorzanin Serock
3
0
Notecianka Pakość
15.10.2022 12:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz
0 0
Lech Rypin
15.10.2022 12:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz
0
0
Lech Rypin
Kolejka 12
22.10.2022 00:00
Włocłavia Włocławek
4 4
Notecianka Pakość
22.10.2022 00:00
Włocłavia Włocławek
4
4
Notecianka Pakość
22.10.2022 00:00
Start Pruszcz
2 2
Pomorzanin Serock
22.10.2022 00:00
Start Pruszcz
2
2
Pomorzanin Serock
22.10.2022 00:00
Lech Rypin
1 2
Sportis Łochowo
22.10.2022 00:00
Lech Rypin
1
2
Sportis Łochowo
22.10.2022 00:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
5 0
Chełminianka Chełmno
22.10.2022 00:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
5
0
Chełminianka Chełmno
22.10.2022 00:00
Pogoń Mogilno
3 0
Cuiavia Inowrocław
22.10.2022 00:00
Pogoń Mogilno
3
0
Cuiavia Inowrocław
22.10.2022 00:00
Wda Świecie
4 1
Lider Włocławek
22.10.2022 00:00
Wda Świecie
4
1
Lider Włocławek
22.10.2022 00:00
Noteć Łabiszyn
0 3
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
22.10.2022 00:00
Noteć Łabiszyn
0
3
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
22.10.2022 00:00
Elana Toruń
3 2
Sparta Brodnica
22.10.2022 00:00
Elana Toruń
3
2
Sparta Brodnica
22.10.2022 13:00
Pomorzanin Toruń
2 5
Chemik Bydgoszcz
22.10.2022 13:00
Pomorzanin Toruń
2
5
Chemik Bydgoszcz
Kolejka 13
29.10.2022 00:00
Sparta Brodnica
1 3
Włocłavia Włocławek
29.10.2022 00:00
Sparta Brodnica
1
3
Włocłavia Włocławek
29.10.2022 00:00
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
0 0
Elana Toruń
29.10.2022 00:00
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
0
0
Elana Toruń
29.10.2022 00:00
Lider Włocławek
4 2
Noteć Łabiszyn
29.10.2022 00:00
Lider Włocławek
4
2
Noteć Łabiszyn
29.10.2022 00:00
Pogoń Mogilno
0 3
Wda Świecie
29.10.2022 00:00
Pogoń Mogilno
0
3
Wda Świecie
29.10.2022 00:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
0 3
Cuiavia Inowrocław
29.10.2022 00:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
0
3
Cuiavia Inowrocław
29.10.2022 00:00
Sportis Łochowo
2 1
Pomorzanin Toruń
29.10.2022 00:00
Sportis Łochowo
2
1
Pomorzanin Toruń
29.10.2022 00:00
Pomorzanin Serock
0 0
Lech Rypin
29.10.2022 00:00
Pomorzanin Serock
0
0
Lech Rypin
29.10.2022 00:00
Notecianka Pakość
0 3
Start Pruszcz
29.10.2022 00:00
Notecianka Pakość
0
3
Start Pruszcz
29.10.2022 12:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz
8 1
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
29.10.2022 12:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz
8
1
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
Kolejka 14
05.11.2022 00:00
Włocłavia Włocławek
7 0
Start Pruszcz
05.11.2022 00:00
Włocłavia Włocławek
7
0
Start Pruszcz
05.11.2022 00:00
Lech Rypin
3 2
Notecianka Pakość
05.11.2022 00:00
Lech Rypin
3
2
Notecianka Pakość
05.11.2022 00:00
Pomorzanin Toruń
1 3
Pomorzanin Serock
05.11.2022 00:00
Pomorzanin Toruń
1
3
Pomorzanin Serock
05.11.2022 00:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
2 4
Sportis Łochowo
05.11.2022 00:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
2
4
Sportis Łochowo
05.11.2022 00:00
Wda Świecie
3 0
Chełminianka Chełmno
05.11.2022 00:00
Wda Świecie
3
0
Chełminianka Chełmno
05.11.2022 00:00
Noteć Łabiszyn
3 2
Pogoń Mogilno
05.11.2022 00:00
Noteć Łabiszyn
3
2
Pogoń Mogilno
05.11.2022 00:00
Elana Toruń
9 0
Lider Włocławek
05.11.2022 00:00
Elana Toruń
9
0
Lider Włocławek
05.11.2022 00:00
Sparta Brodnica
4 5
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
05.11.2022 00:00
Sparta Brodnica
4
5
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
05.11.2022 13:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław
0 1
Chemik Bydgoszcz
05.11.2022 13:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław
0
1
Chemik Bydgoszcz
Kolejka 15
12.11.2022 00:00
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
0 3
Włocłavia Włocławek
12.11.2022 00:00
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
0
3
Włocłavia Włocławek
12.11.2022 00:00
Lider Włocławek
3 1
Sparta Brodnica
12.11.2022 00:00
Lider Włocławek
3
1
Sparta Brodnica
12.11.2022 00:00
Elana Toruń
2 1
Pogoń Mogilno
12.11.2022 00:00
Elana Toruń
2
1
Pogoń Mogilno
12.11.2022 00:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
1 3
Noteć Łabiszyn
12.11.2022 00:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
1
3
Noteć Łabiszyn
12.11.2022 00:00
Sportis Łochowo
1 2
Cuiavia Inowrocław
12.11.2022 00:00
Sportis Łochowo
1
2
Cuiavia Inowrocław
12.11.2022 00:00
Pomorzanin Serock
2 3
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
12.11.2022 00:00
Pomorzanin Serock
2
3
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
12.11.2022 00:00
Notecianka Pakość
1 2
Pomorzanin Toruń
12.11.2022 00:00
Notecianka Pakość
1
2
Pomorzanin Toruń
12.11.2022 00:00
Start Pruszcz
2 1
Lech Rypin
12.11.2022 00:00
Start Pruszcz
2
1
Lech Rypin
12.11.2022 12:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz
3 2
Wda Świecie
12.11.2022 12:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz
3
2
Wda Świecie
Kolejka 16
19.11.2022 00:00
Włocłavia Włocławek
2 1
Lech Rypin
19.11.2022 00:00
Włocłavia Włocławek
2
1
Lech Rypin
19.11.2022 00:00
Pomorzanin Toruń
5 2
Start Pruszcz
19.11.2022 00:00
Pomorzanin Toruń
5
2
Start Pruszcz
19.11.2022 00:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
4 2
Notecianka Pakość
19.11.2022 00:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
4
2
Notecianka Pakość
19.11.2022 00:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław
0 2
Pomorzanin Serock
19.11.2022 00:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław
0
2
Pomorzanin Serock
19.11.2022 00:00
Wda Świecie
2 0
Sportis Łochowo
19.11.2022 00:00
Wda Świecie
2
0
Sportis Łochowo
19.11.2022 00:00
Elana Toruń
3 0
Chełminianka Chełmno
19.11.2022 00:00
Elana Toruń
3
0
Chełminianka Chełmno
19.11.2022 00:00
Sparta Brodnica
1 3
Pogoń Mogilno
19.11.2022 00:00
Sparta Brodnica
1
3
Pogoń Mogilno
19.11.2022 00:00
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
7 1
Lider Włocławek
19.11.2022 00:00
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
7
1
Lider Włocławek
25.02.2023 12:00
Noteć Łabiszyn
0 4
Chemik Bydgoszcz
25.02.2023 12:00
Noteć Łabiszyn
0
4
Chemik Bydgoszcz
Kolejka 17
26.11.2022 00:00
Lider Włocławek
0 6
Włocłavia Włocławek
26.11.2022 00:00
Lider Włocławek
0
6
Włocłavia Włocławek
26.11.2022 00:00
Pogoń Mogilno
2 3
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
26.11.2022 00:00
Pogoń Mogilno
2
3
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
26.11.2022 00:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
0 4
Sparta Brodnica
26.11.2022 00:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
0
4
Sparta Brodnica
26.11.2022 00:00
Sportis Łochowo
4 1
Noteć Łabiszyn
26.11.2022 00:00
Sportis Łochowo
4
1
Noteć Łabiszyn
26.11.2022 00:00
Pomorzanin Serock
2 2
Wda Świecie
26.11.2022 00:00
Pomorzanin Serock
2
2
Wda Świecie
26.11.2022 00:00
Notecianka Pakość
1 4
Cuiavia Inowrocław
26.11.2022 00:00
Notecianka Pakość
1
4
Cuiavia Inowrocław
26.11.2022 00:00
Start Pruszcz
2 6
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
26.11.2022 00:00
Start Pruszcz
2
6
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
26.11.2022 00:00
Lech Rypin
1 2
Pomorzanin Toruń
26.11.2022 00:00
Lech Rypin
1
2
Pomorzanin Toruń
26.11.2022 12:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz
2 0
Elana Toruń
26.11.2022 12:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz
2
0
Elana Toruń
Kolejka 18
11.03.2023 00:00
Włocłavia Włocławek
4 0
Pomorzanin Toruń
11.03.2023 00:00
Włocłavia Włocławek
4
0
Pomorzanin Toruń
11.03.2023 00:00
Lech Rypin
2 3
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
11.03.2023 00:00
Lech Rypin
2
3
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
11.03.2023 00:00
Start Pruszcz
1 3
Cuiavia Inowrocław
11.03.2023 00:00
Start Pruszcz
1
3
Cuiavia Inowrocław
11.03.2023 00:00
Notecianka Pakość
0 4
Wda Świecie
11.03.2023 00:00
Notecianka Pakość
0
4
Wda Świecie
11.03.2023 00:00
Pomorzanin Serock
0 0
Noteć Łabiszyn
11.03.2023 00:00
Pomorzanin Serock
0
0
Noteć Łabiszyn
11.03.2023 00:00
Sportis Łochowo
0 3
Elana Toruń
11.03.2023 00:00
Sportis Łochowo
0
3
Elana Toruń
11.03.2023 00:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
0 3
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
11.03.2023 00:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
0
3
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
11.03.2023 00:00
Pogoń Mogilno
2 2
Lider Włocławek
11.03.2023 00:00
Pogoń Mogilno
2
2
Lider Włocławek
11.03.2023 12:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz
4 0
Sparta Brodnica
11.03.2023 12:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz
4
0
Sparta Brodnica
Kolejka 19
18.03.2023 00:00
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
0 3
Chemik Bydgoszcz
18.03.2023 00:00
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
0
3
Chemik Bydgoszcz
18.03.2023 00:00
Pogoń Mogilno
3 1
Włocłavia Włocławek
18.03.2023 00:00
Pogoń Mogilno
3
1
Włocłavia Włocławek
18.03.2023 00:00
Lider Włocławek
1 2
Chełminianka Chełmno
18.03.2023 00:00
Lider Włocławek
1
2
Chełminianka Chełmno
18.03.2023 00:00
Sparta Brodnica
3 0
Sportis Łochowo
18.03.2023 00:00
Sparta Brodnica
3
0
Sportis Łochowo
18.03.2023 00:00
Elana Toruń
0 0
Pomorzanin Serock
18.03.2023 00:00
Elana Toruń
0
0
Pomorzanin Serock
18.03.2023 00:00
Noteć Łabiszyn
0 0
Notecianka Pakość
18.03.2023 00:00
Noteć Łabiszyn
0
0
Notecianka Pakość
18.03.2023 00:00
Wda Świecie
3 0
Start Pruszcz
18.03.2023 00:00
Wda Świecie
3
0
Start Pruszcz
18.03.2023 00:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław
0 2
Lech Rypin
18.03.2023 00:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław
0
2
Lech Rypin
18.03.2023 00:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
3 3
Pomorzanin Toruń
18.03.2023 00:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
3
3
Pomorzanin Toruń
Kolejka 20
25.03.2023 00:00
Włocłavia Włocławek
5 0
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
25.03.2023 00:00
Włocłavia Włocławek
5
0
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
25.03.2023 00:00
Pomorzanin Toruń
0 1
Cuiavia Inowrocław
25.03.2023 00:00
Pomorzanin Toruń
0
1
Cuiavia Inowrocław
25.03.2023 00:00
Lech Rypin
0 1
Wda Świecie
25.03.2023 00:00
Lech Rypin
0
1
Wda Świecie
25.03.2023 00:00
Start Pruszcz
3 3
Noteć Łabiszyn
25.03.2023 00:00
Start Pruszcz
3
3
Noteć Łabiszyn
25.03.2023 00:00
Notecianka Pakość
0 3
Elana Toruń
25.03.2023 00:00
Notecianka Pakość
0
3
Elana Toruń
25.03.2023 00:00
Pomorzanin Serock
0 0
Sparta Brodnica
25.03.2023 00:00
Pomorzanin Serock
0
0
Sparta Brodnica
25.03.2023 00:00
Sportis Łochowo
0 3
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
25.03.2023 00:00
Sportis Łochowo
0
3
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
25.03.2023 00:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
1 5
Pogoń Mogilno
25.03.2023 00:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
1
5
Pogoń Mogilno
25.03.2023 12:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz
6 1
Lider Włocławek
25.03.2023 12:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz
6
1
Lider Włocławek
Kolejka 21
01.04.2023 00:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
2 5
Włocłavia Włocławek
01.04.2023 00:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
2
5
Włocłavia Włocławek
01.04.2023 00:00
Pogoń Mogilno
2 2
Chemik Bydgoszcz
01.04.2023 00:00
Pogoń Mogilno
2
2
Chemik Bydgoszcz
01.04.2023 00:00
Lider Włocławek
3 0
Sportis Łochowo
01.04.2023 00:00
Lider Włocławek
3
0
Sportis Łochowo
01.04.2023 00:00
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
1 1
Pomorzanin Serock
01.04.2023 00:00
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
1
1
Pomorzanin Serock
01.04.2023 00:00
Sparta Brodnica
3 0
Notecianka Pakość
01.04.2023 00:00
Sparta Brodnica
3
0
Notecianka Pakość
01.04.2023 00:00
Elana Toruń
4 0
Start Pruszcz
01.04.2023 00:00
Elana Toruń
4
0
Start Pruszcz
01.04.2023 00:00
Noteć Łabiszyn
6 0
Lech Rypin
01.04.2023 00:00
Noteć Łabiszyn
6
0
Lech Rypin
01.04.2023 00:00
Wda Świecie
0 0
Pomorzanin Toruń
01.04.2023 00:00
Wda Świecie
0
0
Pomorzanin Toruń
01.04.2023 00:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław
2 0
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
01.04.2023 00:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław
2
0
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
Kolejka 22
08.04.2023 00:00
Włocłavia Włocławek
2 3
Cuiavia Inowrocław
08.04.2023 00:00
Włocłavia Włocławek
2
3
Cuiavia Inowrocław
08.04.2023 00:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
0 3
Wda Świecie
08.04.2023 00:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
0
3
Wda Świecie
08.04.2023 00:00
Pomorzanin Toruń
0 5
Noteć Łabiszyn
08.04.2023 00:00
Pomorzanin Toruń
0
5
Noteć Łabiszyn
08.04.2023 00:00
Lech Rypin
0 2
Elana Toruń
08.04.2023 00:00
Lech Rypin
0
2
Elana Toruń
08.04.2023 00:00
Start Pruszcz
1 2
Sparta Brodnica
08.04.2023 00:00
Start Pruszcz
1
2
Sparta Brodnica
08.04.2023 00:00
Notecianka Pakość
1 4
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
08.04.2023 00:00
Notecianka Pakość
1
4
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
08.04.2023 00:00
Pomorzanin Serock
3 2
Lider Włocławek
08.04.2023 00:00
Pomorzanin Serock
3
2
Lider Włocławek
08.04.2023 00:00
Sportis Łochowo
0 3
Pogoń Mogilno
08.04.2023 00:00
Sportis Łochowo
0
3
Pogoń Mogilno
08.04.2023 12:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz
3 0
Chełminianka Chełmno
08.04.2023 12:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz
3
0
Chełminianka Chełmno
Kolejka 23
15.04.2023 00:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
3 0
Sportis Łochowo
15.04.2023 00:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
3
0
Sportis Łochowo
15.04.2023 00:00
Pogoń Mogilno
3 0
Pomorzanin Serock
15.04.2023 00:00
Pogoń Mogilno
3
0
Pomorzanin Serock
15.04.2023 00:00
Lider Włocławek
3 1
Notecianka Pakość
15.04.2023 00:00
Lider Włocławek
3
1
Notecianka Pakość
15.04.2023 00:00
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
2 2
Start Pruszcz
15.04.2023 00:00
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
2
2
Start Pruszcz
15.04.2023 00:00
Sparta Brodnica
5 0
Lech Rypin
15.04.2023 00:00
Sparta Brodnica
5
0
Lech Rypin
15.04.2023 00:00
Elana Toruń
0 0
Pomorzanin Toruń
15.04.2023 00:00
Elana Toruń
0
0
Pomorzanin Toruń
15.04.2023 00:00
Noteć Łabiszyn
3 1
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
15.04.2023 00:00
Noteć Łabiszyn
3
1
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
15.04.2023 00:00
Wda Świecie
3 0
Cuiavia Inowrocław
15.04.2023 00:00
Wda Świecie
3
0
Cuiavia Inowrocław
15.04.2023 12:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz
0 1
Włocłavia Włocławek
15.04.2023 12:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz
0
1
Włocłavia Włocławek
Kolejka 24
Sportis Łochowo
0 3
Chemik Bydgoszcz
Sportis Łochowo
0
3
Chemik Bydgoszcz
22.04.2023 00:00
Włocłavia Włocławek
1 2
Wda Świecie
22.04.2023 00:00
Włocłavia Włocławek
1
2
Wda Świecie
22.04.2023 00:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław
2 1
Noteć Łabiszyn
22.04.2023 00:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław
2
1
Noteć Łabiszyn
22.04.2023 00:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
0 3
Elana Toruń
22.04.2023 00:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
0
3
Elana Toruń
22.04.2023 00:00
Pomorzanin Toruń
1 2
Sparta Brodnica
22.04.2023 00:00
Pomorzanin Toruń
1
2
Sparta Brodnica
22.04.2023 00:00
Lech Rypin
0 2
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
22.04.2023 00:00
Lech Rypin
0
2
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
22.04.2023 00:00
Start Pruszcz
3 2
Lider Włocławek
22.04.2023 00:00
Start Pruszcz
3
2
Lider Włocławek
22.04.2023 00:00
Notecianka Pakość
1 4
Pogoń Mogilno
22.04.2023 00:00
Notecianka Pakość
1
4
Pogoń Mogilno
22.04.2023 00:00
Pomorzanin Serock
3 1
Chełminianka Chełmno
22.04.2023 00:00
Pomorzanin Serock
3
1
Chełminianka Chełmno
Kolejka 25
29.04.2023 00:00
Sportis Łochowo
0 3
Włocłavia Włocławek
29.04.2023 00:00
Sportis Łochowo
0
3
Włocłavia Włocławek
29.04.2023 00:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
1 1
Notecianka Pakość
29.04.2023 00:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
1
1
Notecianka Pakość
29.04.2023 00:00
Pogoń Mogilno
1 4
Start Pruszcz
29.04.2023 00:00
Pogoń Mogilno
1
4
Start Pruszcz
29.04.2023 00:00
Lider Włocławek
2 2
Lech Rypin
29.04.2023 00:00
Lider Włocławek
2
2
Lech Rypin
29.04.2023 00:00
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
1 0
Pomorzanin Toruń
29.04.2023 00:00
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
1
0
Pomorzanin Toruń
29.04.2023 00:00
Sparta Brodnica
1 3
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
29.04.2023 00:00
Sparta Brodnica
1
3
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
29.04.2023 12:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz
1 3
Pomorzanin Serock
29.04.2023 12:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz
1
3
Pomorzanin Serock
29.04.2023 15:00
Noteć Łabiszyn
3 3
Wda Świecie
29.04.2023 15:00
Noteć Łabiszyn
3
3
Wda Świecie
29.04.2023 16:00
Elana Toruń
2 0
Cuiavia Inowrocław
29.04.2023 16:00
Elana Toruń
2
0
Cuiavia Inowrocław
Kolejka 26
03.05.2023 00:00
Włocłavia Włocławek
5 1
Noteć Łabiszyn
03.05.2023 00:00
Włocłavia Włocławek
5
1
Noteć Łabiszyn
03.05.2023 00:00
Wda Świecie
0 2
Elana Toruń
03.05.2023 00:00
Wda Świecie
0
2
Elana Toruń
03.05.2023 00:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław
3 1
Sparta Brodnica
03.05.2023 00:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław
3
1
Sparta Brodnica
03.05.2023 00:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
0 0
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
03.05.2023 00:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
0
0
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
03.05.2023 00:00
Pomorzanin Toruń
1 1
Lider Włocławek
03.05.2023 00:00
Pomorzanin Toruń
1
1
Lider Włocławek
03.05.2023 00:00
Lech Rypin
2 0
Pogoń Mogilno
03.05.2023 00:00
Lech Rypin
2
0
Pogoń Mogilno
03.05.2023 00:00
Start Pruszcz
4 0
Chełminianka Chełmno
03.05.2023 00:00
Start Pruszcz
4
0
Chełminianka Chełmno
03.05.2023 00:00
Notecianka Pakość
3 2
Chemik Bydgoszcz
03.05.2023 00:00
Notecianka Pakość
3
2
Chemik Bydgoszcz
03.05.2023 00:00
Pomorzanin Serock
3 0
Sportis Łochowo
03.05.2023 00:00
Pomorzanin Serock
3
0
Sportis Łochowo
Kolejka 27
06.05.2023 00:00
Pomorzanin Serock
1 1
Włocłavia Włocławek
06.05.2023 00:00
Pomorzanin Serock
1
1
Włocłavia Włocławek
06.05.2023 00:00
Sportis Łochowo
0 3
Notecianka Pakość
06.05.2023 00:00
Sportis Łochowo
0
3
Notecianka Pakość