Zawodnik
Damian Rysiewski171715302035
Maksym Adamenko171715303030
Damian Kochmański171715301020
Daniel Włosiński171714732002
Oskar Klon161614400000
Szymon Maziarz161513674146
Patryk Perliński151513295092
Adam Kacprzak151511871020
Kamil Serafin151510700013
Maciej Kot15128960011
Grzegorz Adamski1486962053
Oskar Lipkowski1646552002
Maciej Sobczyk1396220002
Kamil Goździkowski1446130012
Piotr Siekirka632980010
Oskar Chęś1022741000
Jakub Czesiński501230000
Igor Rutkowski11900000
Mikołaj Winiecki20340000
Hubert Grabowski10280000
Marcel Strzyżewski10270001
Konrad Klatecki10220000
Paweł Woźny10200010
P