Zawodnik
Damian Rysiewski151513502012
Maksym Adamenko151513503000
Damian Kochmański151513501000
Gracjan Łęt151513501000
Piotr Siekirka151512171075
Kamil Goździkowski151511850001
Daniel Włosiński141411635014
Szymon Maziarz131311543144
Patryk Perliński1514112930131
Oskar Chęś151410670002
Marcel Strzyżewski15128590034
Jakub Czesiński1535101011
Adam Kacprzak1124040000
Maciej Kot1222870012
Konrad Klatecki1212501011
Oskar Lipkowski902090001
P