Kolejka 1
Lider Włocławek
3
1
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
Sportis Łochowo
2
0
Start Pruszcz
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
5
1
BKS Bydgoszcz
07.08.2021 - 12:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz
2
1
Notecianka Pakość
Pogoń Mogilno
0
1
Unia Solec Kujawski
Chełminianka Chełmno
-
-
Cuiavia Inowrocław
Unia Gniewkowo
4
1
Pomorzanin Toruń
Wda Świecie
4
1
Sparta Brodnica
Lech Rypin
0
1
Włocłavia Włocławek
Kolejka 2
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
0
0
Włocłavia Włocławek
Sparta Brodnica
1
3
Lech Rypin
Pomorzanin Toruń
0
2
Wda Świecie
Cuiavia Inowrocław
3
0
Unia Gniewkowo
Unia Solec Kujawski
4
1
Chełminianka Chełmno
Notecianka Pakość
0
0
Pogoń Mogilno
14.08.2021 - 12:00
BKS Bydgoszcz
1
2
Chemik Bydgoszcz
Start Pruszcz
1
1
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
Lider Włocławek
0
0
Sportis Łochowo
Kolejka 3
Sportis Łochowo
6
0
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
0
0
Lider Włocławek
21.08.2021 - 12:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz
5
0
Start Pruszcz
Pogoń Mogilno
4
1
BKS Bydgoszcz
Chełminianka Chełmno
0
1
Notecianka Pakość
Unia Gniewkowo
0
2
Unia Solec Kujawski
Wda Świecie
2
0
Cuiavia Inowrocław
Lech Rypin
5
1
Pomorzanin Toruń
Włocłavia Włocławek
0
1
Sparta Brodnica
Kolejka 4
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
0
1
Sparta Brodnica
Pomorzanin Toruń
0
3
Włocłavia Włocławek
Cuiavia Inowrocław
0
2
Lech Rypin
Unia Solec Kujawski
3
2
Wda Świecie
Notecianka Pakość
2
3
Unia Gniewkowo
BKS Bydgoszcz
1
1
Chełminianka Chełmno
Start Pruszcz
4
5
Pogoń Mogilno
27.08.2021 - 20:00
Lider Włocławek
1
1
Chemik Bydgoszcz
Sportis Łochowo
1
2
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
Kolejka 5
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
0
2
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
04.09.2021 - 18:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz
2
3
Sportis Łochowo
Pogoń Mogilno
5
0
Lider Włocławek
Chełminianka Chełmno
0
3
Start Pruszcz
Unia Gniewkowo
3
2
BKS Bydgoszcz
Wda Świecie
8
0
Notecianka Pakość
Lech Rypin
2
4
Unia Solec Kujawski
Włocłavia Włocławek
4
0
Cuiavia Inowrocław
Sparta Brodnica
2
0
Pomorzanin Toruń
Kolejka 6
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
1
1
Pomorzanin Toruń
Cuiavia Inowrocław
1
2
Sparta Brodnica
Unia Solec Kujawski
0
0
Włocłavia Włocławek
Notecianka Pakość
4
3
Lech Rypin
BKS Bydgoszcz
0
6
Wda Świecie
Start Pruszcz
4
1
Unia Gniewkowo
Lider Włocławek
3
3
Chełminianka Chełmno
Sportis Łochowo
2
2
Pogoń Mogilno
11.09.2021 - 14:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
3
1
Chemik Bydgoszcz
Kolejka 7
18.09.2021 - 12:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz
2
0
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
Pogoń Mogilno
4
2
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
Chełminianka Chełmno
3
2
Sportis Łochowo
Unia Gniewkowo
4
5
Lider Włocławek
Wda Świecie
3
2
Start Pruszcz
Lech Rypin
0
0
BKS Bydgoszcz
Włocłavia Włocławek
5
0
Notecianka Pakość
Sparta Brodnica
2
1
Unia Solec Kujawski
Pomorzanin Toruń
1
1
Cuiavia Inowrocław
Kolejka 8
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
1
0
Cuiavia Inowrocław
Unia Solec Kujawski
6
0
Pomorzanin Toruń
Notecianka Pakość
3
1
Sparta Brodnica
BKS Bydgoszcz
0
1
Włocłavia Włocławek
Start Pruszcz
2
1
Lech Rypin
Lider Włocławek
1
3
Wda Świecie
Sportis Łochowo
3
0
Unia Gniewkowo
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
4
1
Chełminianka Chełmno
25.09.2021 - 12:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz
1
0
Pogoń Mogilno
Kolejka 9
Pogoń Mogilno
1
1
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
02.10.2021 - 15:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
1
4
Chemik Bydgoszcz
Unia Gniewkowo
1
4
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
Wda Świecie
0
3
Sportis Łochowo
Lech Rypin
8
1
Lider Włocławek
Włocłavia Włocławek
5
0
Start Pruszcz
Sparta Brodnica
1
1
BKS Bydgoszcz
Pomorzanin Toruń
0
2
Notecianka Pakość
Cuiavia Inowrocław
2
3
Unia Solec Kujawski
Kolejka 10
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
1
3
Unia Solec Kujawski
Notecianka Pakość
4
2
Cuiavia Inowrocław
BKS Bydgoszcz
3
3
Pomorzanin Toruń
Start Pruszcz
1
2
Sparta Brodnica
Lider Włocławek
0
2
Włocłavia Włocławek
Sportis Łochowo
2
3
Lech Rypin
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
2
4
Wda Świecie
08.10.2021 - 19:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz
2
0
Unia Gniewkowo
Pogoń Mogilno
3
2
Chełminianka Chełmno
Kolejka 11
Chełminianka Chełmno
1
1
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
Unia Gniewkowo
0
4
Pogoń Mogilno
16.10.2021 - 14:00
Wda Świecie
1
1
Chemik Bydgoszcz
Lech Rypin
3
1
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
Włocłavia Włocławek
2
0
Sportis Łochowo
Sparta Brodnica
3
1
Lider Włocławek
Pomorzanin Toruń
0
6
Start Pruszcz
Cuiavia Inowrocław
3
1
BKS Bydgoszcz
Unia Solec Kujawski
8
0
Notecianka Pakość
Kolejka 12
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
2
2
Notecianka Pakość
BKS Bydgoszcz
0
3
Unia Solec Kujawski
Start Pruszcz
2
0
Cuiavia Inowrocław
Lider Włocławek
3
2
Pomorzanin Toruń
Sportis Łochowo
-
-
Sparta Brodnica
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
1
1
Włocłavia Włocławek
23.10.2021 - 12:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz
2
2
Lech Rypin
Pogoń Mogilno
5
2
Wda Świecie
Chełminianka Chełmno
2
4
Unia Gniewkowo
Kolejka 13
Unia Gniewkowo
3
1
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
Wda Świecie
4
1
Chełminianka Chełmno
Lech Rypin
0
2
Pogoń Mogilno
30.10.2021 - 20:00
Włocłavia Włocławek
0
1
Chemik Bydgoszcz
Sparta Brodnica
4
0
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
Pomorzanin Toruń
0
2
Sportis Łochowo
Cuiavia Inowrocław
-
-
Lider Włocławek
Unia Solec Kujawski
8
3
Start Pruszcz
Notecianka Pakość
0
2
BKS Bydgoszcz
Kolejka 14
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
0
1
BKS Bydgoszcz
Start Pruszcz
4
2
Notecianka Pakość
Lider Włocławek
0
7
Unia Solec Kujawski
Sportis Łochowo
2
0
Cuiavia Inowrocław
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
0
1
Pomorzanin Toruń
06.11.2021 - 12:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz
0
1
Sparta Brodnica
Pogoń Mogilno
2
2
Włocłavia Włocławek
Chełminianka Chełmno
2
2
Lech Rypin
Unia Gniewkowo
1
0
Wda Świecie
Kolejka 15
Wda Świecie
3
0
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
Lech Rypin
2
0
Unia Gniewkowo
Włocłavia Włocławek
-
-
Chełminianka Chełmno
Sparta Brodnica
1
3
Pogoń Mogilno
11.11.2021 - 11:00
Pomorzanin Toruń
1
5
Chemik Bydgoszcz
Cuiavia Inowrocław
3
0
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
Unia Solec Kujawski
2
0
Sportis Łochowo
Notecianka Pakość
1
2
Lider Włocławek
BKS Bydgoszcz
0
3
Start Pruszcz
Kolejka 16
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
0
1
Start Pruszcz
Lider Włocławek
2
1
BKS Bydgoszcz
Sportis Łochowo
1
2
Notecianka Pakość
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
1
2
Unia Solec Kujawski
14.11.2021 - 12:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz
0
1
Cuiavia Inowrocław
Pogoń Mogilno
2
2
Pomorzanin Toruń
Chełminianka Chełmno
1
2
Sparta Brodnica
Unia Gniewkowo
0
2
Włocłavia Włocławek
Wda Świecie
5
3
Lech Rypin
Kolejka 17
Lech Rypin
6
1
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
Włocłavia Włocławek
2
1
Wda Świecie
Sparta Brodnica
2
1
Unia Gniewkowo
Pomorzanin Toruń
0
1
Chełminianka Chełmno
Cuiavia Inowrocław
1
6
Pogoń Mogilno
20.11.2021 - 13:00
Unia Solec Kujawski
0
2
Chemik Bydgoszcz
Notecianka Pakość
2
1
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
BKS Bydgoszcz
0
4
Sportis Łochowo
Lider Włocławek
2
2
Start Pruszcz
Kolejka 18
Notecianka Pakość
-
-
Chemik Bydgoszcz
P