IV liga

2023-2024
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
z z z z z
17
16
0
1
54
11
43
48
2
z z r z r
17
12
3
2
41
7
34
39
3
z z p p p
17
10
2
5
46
29
17
32
4
z z r z z
17
7
8
2
37
20
17
29
5
z z z r z
17
8
5
4
34
28
6
29
6
p p p r z
17
8
5
4
37
16
21
29
7
z z p z p
17
9
2
6
31
26
5
29
8
p z p z r
>
16
8
3
5
19
17
2
27
9
p z z p r
17
7
5
5
30
21
9
26
10
z z p z z
>
16
7
2
7
50
32
18
23
11
p p z r p
17
6
4
7
35
34
1
22
12
p p z p z
17
6
1
10
28
41
-13
19
13
p p z r z
17
5
4
8
34
33
1
19
14
p z z p r
>
16
4
6
6
27
33
-6
18
15
p z p r p
17
5
1
11
24
43
-19
16
16
p p p p p
17
3
3
11
17
48
-31
12
17
p p p r p
17
1
2
14
11
63
-52
5
18
p p p p p
>
16
1
0
15
13
66
-53
3
pokaż na pełnym ekranie
Wda Świecie
Chemik Bydgoszcz
Start Pruszcz
Cuiavia Inowrocław
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
Lech Rypin
Unia Wąbrzeźno
Pomorzanin Serock
Pogoń Mogilno
Sparta Brodnica
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
Polonia Bydgoszcz
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
Noteć Łabiszyn
Chełminianka Chełmno
Pomorzanin Toruń
Lider Włocławek
1 Wda Świecie 0–1 5–0 5–0 3–2 4–1 2–1 4–1 2–0
2 Chemik Bydgoszcz 1–3 4–0 1–0 2–0 1–1 1–0 5–0 7–0
3 Start Pruszcz 1–3 1–0 2–1 1–1 5–3 2–1 3–1 6–0 6–0
4 Cuiavia Inowrocław 1–1 3–5 3–0 1–1 2–3 1–1 3–0 6–0
5 Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski 1–1 2–1 2–2 4–1 1–2 4–0 1–1 3–3 3–0
6 Tłuchowia Tłuchowo 0–2 1–2 1–1 5–0 0–1 4–2 1–0 5–0
7 Lech Rypin 0–3 1–1 0–1 0–0 5–1 3–0 1–0 3–0 2–1 3–1
8 Unia Wąbrzeźno 0–3 0–0 2–1 1–2 0–0 1–1 1–2 3–1 2–0
9 Pomorzanin Serock 1–1 1–3 3–0 1–3 5–1 1–2 1–2 4–0 3–2
10 Pogoń Mogilno 1–2 0–4 7–2 1–2 4–0 2–1 8–0
11 Sparta Brodnica 2–2 1–3 2–3 0–1 3–2 3–2 2–2 3–0
12 Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska 0–3 4–2 1–4 1–2 3–2 3–1 1–2 4–2
13 Polonia Bydgoszcz 1–3 0–1 2–1 2–2 0–1 1–3 4–4 9–1 5–0
14 Łokietek Brześć Kujawski 1–1 1–3 2–4 1–1 0–0 1–1 5–2 3–1
15 Noteć Łabiszyn 0–4 1–2 0–4 2–5 0–3 2–4 1–4 4–0
16 Chełminianka Chełmno 1–1 0–5 0–2 0–2 3–6 2–1 2–2 0–2 3–1
17 Pomorzanin Toruń 1–4 0–5 2–3 0–0 0–0 1–3 0–1 2–1
18 Lider Włocławek 0–5 0–3 1–5 0–6 1–11 1–5 4–0 1–4
Kolejka 1
04.08.2023 00:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
2 1
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
04.08.2023 00:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
2
1
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
05.08.2023 00:00
Lech Rypin
1 1
Cuiavia Inowrocław
05.08.2023 00:00
Lech Rypin
1
1
Cuiavia Inowrocław
05.08.2023 00:00
Start Pruszcz
1 1
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
05.08.2023 00:00
Start Pruszcz
1
1
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
05.08.2023 00:00
Unia Wąbrzeźno
0 3
Wda Świecie
05.08.2023 00:00
Unia Wąbrzeźno
0
3
Wda Świecie
05.08.2023 00:00
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
4 1
Pogoń Mogilno
05.08.2023 00:00
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
4
1
Pogoń Mogilno
05.08.2023 00:00
Polonia Bydgoszcz
1 3
Sparta Brodnica
05.08.2023 00:00
Polonia Bydgoszcz
1
3
Sparta Brodnica
05.08.2023 00:00
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
5 2
Noteć Łabiszyn
05.08.2023 00:00
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
5
2
Noteć Łabiszyn
05.08.2023 11:00
Pomorzanin Toruń
0 5
Chemik Bydgoszcz
05.08.2023 11:00
Pomorzanin Toruń
0
5
Chemik Bydgoszcz
06.08.2023 00:00
Pomorzanin Serock
3 2
Lider Włocławek
06.08.2023 00:00
Pomorzanin Serock
3
2
Lider Włocławek
Kolejka 2
12.08.2023 00:00
Lider Włocławek
1 4
Noteć Łabiszyn
12.08.2023 00:00
Lider Włocławek
1
4
Noteć Łabiszyn
12.08.2023 00:00
Sparta Brodnica
2 2
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
12.08.2023 00:00
Sparta Brodnica
2
2
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
12.08.2023 00:00
Pogoń Mogilno
4 0
Polonia Bydgoszcz
12.08.2023 00:00
Pogoń Mogilno
4
0
Polonia Bydgoszcz
12.08.2023 00:00
Wda Świecie
5 0
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
12.08.2023 00:00
Wda Świecie
5
0
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
12.08.2023 00:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
1 2
Unia Wąbrzeźno
12.08.2023 00:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
1
2
Unia Wąbrzeźno
12.08.2023 00:00
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
5 0
Chełminianka Chełmno
12.08.2023 00:00
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
5
0
Chełminianka Chełmno
12.08.2023 00:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław
3 5
Start Pruszcz
12.08.2023 00:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław
3
5
Start Pruszcz
12.08.2023 00:00
Pomorzanin Serock
4 0
Pomorzanin Toruń
12.08.2023 00:00
Pomorzanin Serock
4
0
Pomorzanin Toruń
12.08.2023 12:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz
2 0
Lech Rypin
12.08.2023 12:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz
2
0
Lech Rypin
Kolejka 3
15.08.2023 00:00
Pomorzanin Toruń
2 1
Lider Włocławek
15.08.2023 00:00
Pomorzanin Toruń
2
1
Lider Włocławek
15.08.2023 00:00
Lech Rypin
0 0
Pomorzanin Serock
15.08.2023 00:00
Lech Rypin
0
0
Pomorzanin Serock
15.08.2023 00:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
1 1
Cuiavia Inowrocław
15.08.2023 00:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
1
1
Cuiavia Inowrocław
15.08.2023 00:00
Unia Wąbrzeźno
0 0
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
15.08.2023 00:00
Unia Wąbrzeźno
0
0
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
15.08.2023 00:00
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
1 2
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
15.08.2023 00:00
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
1
2
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
15.08.2023 00:00
Polonia Bydgoszcz
1 3
Wda Świecie
15.08.2023 00:00
Polonia Bydgoszcz
1
3
Wda Świecie
15.08.2023 00:00
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
0 0
Pogoń Mogilno
15.08.2023 00:00
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
0
0
Pogoń Mogilno
15.08.2023 00:00
Noteć Łabiszyn
2 4
Sparta Brodnica
15.08.2023 00:00
Noteć Łabiszyn
2
4
Sparta Brodnica
15.08.2023 17:00
Start Pruszcz
1 0
Chemik Bydgoszcz
15.08.2023 17:00
Start Pruszcz
1
0
Chemik Bydgoszcz
Kolejka 4
19.08.2023 12:00
Wda Świecie
4 1
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
19.08.2023 12:00
Wda Świecie
4
1
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
19.08.2023 12:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz
7 0
Chełminianka Chełmno
19.08.2023 12:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz
7
0
Chełminianka Chełmno
19.08.2023 13:00
Pomorzanin Serock
1 1
Start Pruszcz
19.08.2023 13:00
Pomorzanin Serock
1
1
Start Pruszcz
19.08.2023 15:00
Pogoń Mogilno
2 1
Noteć Łabiszyn
19.08.2023 15:00
Pogoń Mogilno
2
1
Noteć Łabiszyn
19.08.2023 16:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
3 1
Polonia Bydgoszcz
19.08.2023 16:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
3
1
Polonia Bydgoszcz
19.08.2023 16:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław
3 0
Unia Wąbrzeźno
19.08.2023 16:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław
3
0
Unia Wąbrzeźno
19.08.2023 16:00
Lech Rypin
2 1
Pomorzanin Toruń
19.08.2023 16:00
Lech Rypin
2
1
Pomorzanin Toruń
19.08.2023 17:00
Lider Włocławek
1 5
Sparta Brodnica
19.08.2023 17:00
Lider Włocławek
1
5
Sparta Brodnica
20.08.2023 17:00
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
1 1
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
20.08.2023 17:00
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
1
1
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
Kolejka 5
26.08.2023 00:00
Lech Rypin
3 1
Lider Włocławek
26.08.2023 00:00
Lech Rypin
3
1
Lider Włocławek
26.08.2023 00:00
Start Pruszcz
6 0
Pomorzanin Toruń
26.08.2023 00:00
Start Pruszcz
6
0
Pomorzanin Toruń
26.08.2023 00:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
0 2
Pomorzanin Serock
26.08.2023 00:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
0
2
Pomorzanin Serock
26.08.2023 00:00
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
1 1
Cuiavia Inowrocław
26.08.2023 00:00
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
1
1
Cuiavia Inowrocław
26.08.2023 00:00
Polonia Bydgoszcz
2 2
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
26.08.2023 00:00
Polonia Bydgoszcz
2
2
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
26.08.2023 00:00
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
1 1
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
26.08.2023 00:00
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
1
1
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
26.08.2023 00:00
Noteć Łabiszyn
0 4
Wda Świecie
26.08.2023 00:00
Noteć Łabiszyn
0
4
Wda Świecie
26.08.2023 00:00
Sparta Brodnica
3 2
Pogoń Mogilno
26.08.2023 00:00
Sparta Brodnica
3
2
Pogoń Mogilno
26.08.2023 17:00
Unia Wąbrzeźno
0 0
Chemik Bydgoszcz
26.08.2023 17:00
Unia Wąbrzeźno
0
0
Chemik Bydgoszcz
Kolejka 6
02.09.2023 00:00
Lider Włocławek
1 11
Pogoń Mogilno
02.09.2023 00:00
Lider Włocławek
1
11
Pogoń Mogilno
02.09.2023 00:00
Wda Świecie
4 1
Sparta Brodnica
02.09.2023 00:00
Wda Świecie
4
1
Sparta Brodnica
02.09.2023 00:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
1 2
Noteć Łabiszyn
02.09.2023 00:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
1
2
Noteć Łabiszyn
02.09.2023 00:00
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
1 0
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
02.09.2023 00:00
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
1
0
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
02.09.2023 00:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław
1 1
Polonia Bydgoszcz
02.09.2023 00:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław
1
1
Polonia Bydgoszcz
02.09.2023 00:00
Pomorzanin Serock
3 0
Unia Wąbrzeźno
02.09.2023 00:00
Pomorzanin Serock
3
0
Unia Wąbrzeźno
02.09.2023 00:00
Pomorzanin Toruń
0 1
Chełminianka Chełmno
02.09.2023 00:00
Pomorzanin Toruń
0
1
Chełminianka Chełmno
02.09.2023 00:00
Lech Rypin
0 3
Start Pruszcz
02.09.2023 00:00
Lech Rypin
0
3
Start Pruszcz
02.09.2023 12:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz
4 0
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
02.09.2023 12:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz
4
0
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
Kolejka 7
09.09.2023 00:00
Start Pruszcz
6 0
Lider Włocławek
09.09.2023 00:00
Start Pruszcz
6
0
Lider Włocławek
09.09.2023 00:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
0 5
Lech Rypin
09.09.2023 00:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
0
5
Lech Rypin
09.09.2023 00:00
Unia Wąbrzeźno
3 1
Pomorzanin Toruń
09.09.2023 00:00
Unia Wąbrzeźno
3
1
Pomorzanin Toruń
09.09.2023 00:00
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
2 2
Pomorzanin Serock
09.09.2023 00:00
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
2
2
Pomorzanin Serock
09.09.2023 00:00
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
1 1
Cuiavia Inowrocław
09.09.2023 00:00
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
1
1
Cuiavia Inowrocław
09.09.2023 00:00
Noteć Łabiszyn
2 5
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
09.09.2023 00:00
Noteć Łabiszyn
2
5
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
09.09.2023 00:00
Sparta Brodnica
3 2
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
09.09.2023 00:00
Sparta Brodnica
3
2
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
09.09.2023 00:00
Pogoń Mogilno
1 2
Wda Świecie
09.09.2023 00:00
Pogoń Mogilno
1
2
Wda Świecie
10.09.2023 15:30
Polonia Bydgoszcz
0 1
Chemik Bydgoszcz
10.09.2023 15:30
Polonia Bydgoszcz
0
1
Chemik Bydgoszcz
Kolejka 8
16.09.2023 00:00
Lider Włocławek
0 5
Wda Świecie
16.09.2023 00:00
Lider Włocławek
0
5
Wda Świecie
16.09.2023 00:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
3 2
Pogoń Mogilno
16.09.2023 00:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
3
2
Pogoń Mogilno
16.09.2023 00:00
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
4 2
Sparta Brodnica
16.09.2023 00:00
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
4
2
Sparta Brodnica
16.09.2023 00:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław
3 0
Noteć Łabiszyn
16.09.2023 00:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław
3
0
Noteć Łabiszyn
16.09.2023 00:00
Pomorzanin Serock
1 2
Polonia Bydgoszcz
16.09.2023 00:00
Pomorzanin Serock
1
2
Polonia Bydgoszcz
16.09.2023 00:00
Pomorzanin Toruń
2 3
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
16.09.2023 00:00
Pomorzanin Toruń
2
3
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
16.09.2023 00:00
Lech Rypin
0 1
Unia Wąbrzeźno
16.09.2023 00:00
Lech Rypin
0
1
Unia Wąbrzeźno
16.09.2023 00:00
Start Pruszcz
3 1
Chełminianka Chełmno
16.09.2023 00:00
Start Pruszcz
3
1
Chełminianka Chełmno
17.09.2023 12:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz
5 0
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
17.09.2023 12:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz
5
0
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
Kolejka 9
23.09.2023 00:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
3 1
Lider Włocławek
23.09.2023 00:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
3
1
Lider Włocławek
23.09.2023 00:00
Unia Wąbrzeźno
2 1
Start Pruszcz
23.09.2023 00:00
Unia Wąbrzeźno
2
1
Start Pruszcz
23.09.2023 00:00
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
2 1
Lech Rypin
23.09.2023 00:00
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
2
1
Lech Rypin
23.09.2023 00:00
Polonia Bydgoszcz
9 1
Pomorzanin Toruń
23.09.2023 00:00
Polonia Bydgoszcz
9
1
Pomorzanin Toruń
23.09.2023 00:00
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
1 1
Pomorzanin Serock
23.09.2023 00:00
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
1
1
Pomorzanin Serock
23.09.2023 00:00
Sparta Brodnica
2 2
Cuiavia Inowrocław
23.09.2023 00:00
Sparta Brodnica
2
2
Cuiavia Inowrocław
23.09.2023 00:00
Pogoń Mogilno
1 2
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
23.09.2023 00:00
Pogoń Mogilno
1
2
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
23.09.2023 00:00
Wda Świecie
2 1
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
23.09.2023 00:00
Wda Świecie
2
1
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
24.09.2023 13:00
Noteć Łabiszyn
1 2
Chemik Bydgoszcz
24.09.2023 13:00
Noteć Łabiszyn
1
2
Chemik Bydgoszcz
Kolejka 10
30.09.2023 00:00
Lider Włocławek
4 0
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
30.09.2023 00:00
Lider Włocławek
4
0
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
30.09.2023 00:00
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
0 2
Wda Świecie
30.09.2023 00:00
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
0
2
Wda Świecie
30.09.2023 00:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław
1 1
Pogoń Mogilno
30.09.2023 00:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław
1
1
Pogoń Mogilno
30.09.2023 00:00
Pomorzanin Serock
1 2
Noteć Łabiszyn
30.09.2023 00:00
Pomorzanin Serock
1
2
Noteć Łabiszyn
30.09.2023 00:00
Pomorzanin Toruń
1 3
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
30.09.2023 00:00
Pomorzanin Toruń
1
3
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
30.09.2023 00:00
Lech Rypin
1 0
Polonia Bydgoszcz
30.09.2023 00:00
Lech Rypin
1
0
Polonia Bydgoszcz
30.09.2023 00:00
Start Pruszcz
2 1
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
30.09.2023 00:00
Start Pruszcz
2
1
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
30.09.2023 00:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
0 2
Unia Wąbrzeźno
30.09.2023 00:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
0
2
Unia Wąbrzeźno
30.09.2023 12:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz
1 0
Sparta Brodnica
30.09.2023 12:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz
1
0
Sparta Brodnica
Kolejka 11
07.10.2023 00:00
Sparta Brodnica
0 1
Pomorzanin Serock
07.10.2023 00:00
Sparta Brodnica
0
1
Pomorzanin Serock
07.10.2023 00:00
Wda Świecie
0 1
Cuiavia Inowrocław
07.10.2023 00:00
Wda Świecie
0
1
Cuiavia Inowrocław
07.10.2023 00:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
1 4
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
07.10.2023 00:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
1
4
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
07.10.2023 00:00
Unia Wąbrzeźno
2 0
Lider Włocławek
07.10.2023 00:00
Unia Wąbrzeźno
2
0
Lider Włocławek
07.10.2023 00:00
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
3 3
Chełminianka Chełmno
07.10.2023 00:00
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
3
3
Chełminianka Chełmno
07.10.2023 00:00
Polonia Bydgoszcz
2 1
Start Pruszcz
07.10.2023 00:00
Polonia Bydgoszcz
2
1
Start Pruszcz
07.10.2023 00:00
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
2 4
Lech Rypin
07.10.2023 00:00
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
2
4
Lech Rypin
07.10.2023 00:00
Noteć Łabiszyn
4 0
Pomorzanin Toruń
07.10.2023 00:00
Noteć Łabiszyn
4
0
Pomorzanin Toruń
07.10.2023 15:30
Pogoń Mogilno
0 4
Chemik Bydgoszcz
07.10.2023 15:30
Pogoń Mogilno
0
4
Chemik Bydgoszcz
Kolejka 12
14.10.2023 00:00
Lider Włocławek
0 6
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
14.10.2023 00:00
Lider Włocławek
0
6
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
14.10.2023 00:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław
2 3
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
14.10.2023 00:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław
2
3
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
14.10.2023 00:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz
1 3
Wda Świecie
14.10.2023 00:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz
1
3
Wda Świecie
14.10.2023 00:00
Pomorzanin Serock
1 3
Pogoń Mogilno
14.10.2023 00:00
Pomorzanin Serock
1
3
Pogoń Mogilno
14.10.2023 00:00
Pomorzanin Toruń
0 0
Sparta Brodnica
14.10.2023 00:00
Pomorzanin Toruń
0
0
Sparta Brodnica
14.10.2023 00:00
Lech Rypin
3 0
Noteć Łabiszyn
14.10.2023 00:00
Lech Rypin
3
0
Noteć Łabiszyn
14.10.2023 00:00
Start Pruszcz
2 1
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
14.10.2023 00:00
Start Pruszcz
2
1
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
14.10.2023 00:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
2 2
Polonia Bydgoszcz
14.10.2023 00:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
2
2
Polonia Bydgoszcz
14.10.2023 00:00
Unia Wąbrzeźno
1 2
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
14.10.2023 00:00
Unia Wąbrzeźno
1
2
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
Kolejka 13
21.10.2023 00:00
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
3 0
Lider Włocławek
21.10.2023 00:00
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
3
0
Lider Włocławek
21.10.2023 00:00
Polonia Bydgoszcz
0 1
Unia Wąbrzeźno
21.10.2023 00:00
Polonia Bydgoszcz
0
1
Unia Wąbrzeźno
21.10.2023 00:00
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
3 1
Chełminianka Chełmno
21.10.2023 00:00
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
3
1
Chełminianka Chełmno
21.10.2023 00:00
Noteć Łabiszyn
0 4
Start Pruszcz
21.10.2023 00:00
Noteć Łabiszyn
0
4
Start Pruszcz
21.10.2023 00:00
Sparta Brodnica
2 3
Lech Rypin
21.10.2023 00:00
Sparta Brodnica
2
3
Lech Rypin
21.10.2023 00:00
Pogoń Mogilno
8 0
Pomorzanin Toruń
21.10.2023 00:00
Pogoń Mogilno
8
0
Pomorzanin Toruń
21.10.2023 00:00
Wda Świecie
3 2
Pomorzanin Serock
21.10.2023 00:00
Wda Świecie
3
2
Pomorzanin Serock
21.10.2023 00:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
0 3
Chemik Bydgoszcz
21.10.2023 00:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
0
3
Chemik Bydgoszcz
21.10.2023 00:00
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
1 2
Cuiavia Inowrocław
21.10.2023 00:00
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
1
2
Cuiavia Inowrocław
Kolejka 14
28.10.2023 00:00
Lider Włocławek
1 5
Cuiavia Inowrocław
28.10.2023 00:00
Lider Włocławek
1
5
Cuiavia Inowrocław
28.10.2023 00:00
Pomorzanin Serock
5 1
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
28.10.2023 00:00
Pomorzanin Serock
5
1
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
28.10.2023 00:00
Pomorzanin Toruń
1 4
Wda Świecie
28.10.2023 00:00
Pomorzanin Toruń
1
4
Wda Świecie
28.10.2023 00:00
Lech Rypin
5 1
Pogoń Mogilno
28.10.2023 00:00
Lech Rypin
5
1
Pogoń Mogilno
28.10.2023 00:00
Start Pruszcz
5 3
Sparta Brodnica
28.10.2023 00:00
Start Pruszcz
5
3
Sparta Brodnica
28.10.2023 00:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
0 2
Noteć Łabiszyn
28.10.2023 00:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
0
2
Noteć Łabiszyn
28.10.2023 00:00
Unia Wąbrzeźno
1 2
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
28.10.2023 00:00
Unia Wąbrzeźno
1
2
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
28.10.2023 00:00
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
4 0
Polonia Bydgoszcz
28.10.2023 00:00
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
4
0
Polonia Bydgoszcz
28.10.2023 12:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz
1 0
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
28.10.2023 12:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz
1
0
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
Kolejka 15
04.11.2023 00:00
Polonia Bydgoszcz
5 0
Lider Włocławek
04.11.2023 00:00
Polonia Bydgoszcz
5
0
Lider Włocławek
04.11.2023 00:00
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
1 3
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
04.11.2023 00:00
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
1
3
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
04.11.2023 00:00
Noteć Łabiszyn
0 3
Unia Wąbrzeźno
04.11.2023 00:00
Noteć Łabiszyn
0
3
Unia Wąbrzeźno
04.11.2023 00:00
Sparta Brodnica
3 0
Chełminianka Chełmno
04.11.2023 00:00
Sparta Brodnica
3
0
Chełminianka Chełmno
04.11.2023 00:00
Pogoń Mogilno
7 2
Start Pruszcz
04.11.2023 00:00
Pogoń Mogilno
7
2
Start Pruszcz
04.11.2023 00:00
Wda Świecie
5 0
Lech Rypin
04.11.2023 00:00
Wda Świecie
5
0
Lech Rypin
04.11.2023 00:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
4 2
Pomorzanin Toruń
04.11.2023 00:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
4
2
Pomorzanin Toruń
04.11.2023 00:00
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
0 1
Pomorzanin Serock
04.11.2023 00:00
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
0
1
Pomorzanin Serock
04.11.2023 00:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław
1 1
Chemik Bydgoszcz
04.11.2023 00:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław
1
1
Chemik Bydgoszcz
Kolejka 16
11.11.2023 00:00
Pomorzanin Serock
1 3
Cuiavia Inowrocław
11.11.2023 00:00
Pomorzanin Serock
1
3
Cuiavia Inowrocław
11.11.2023 00:00
Pomorzanin Toruń
0 0
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
11.11.2023 00:00
Pomorzanin Toruń
0
0
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
11.11.2023 00:00
Lech Rypin
3 0
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
11.11.2023 00:00
Lech Rypin
3
0
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
11.11.2023 00:00
Start Pruszcz
1 3
Wda Świecie
11.11.2023 00:00
Start Pruszcz
1
3
Wda Świecie
11.11.2023 00:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
3 6
Pogoń Mogilno
11.11.2023 00:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
3
6
Pogoń Mogilno
11.11.2023 00:00
Unia Wąbrzeźno
1 1
Sparta Brodnica
11.11.2023 00:00
Unia Wąbrzeźno
1
1
Sparta Brodnica
11.11.2023 00:00
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
1 1
Noteć Łabiszyn
11.11.2023 00:00
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
1
1
Noteć Łabiszyn
11.11.2023 00:00
Polonia Bydgoszcz
4 4
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
11.11.2023 00:00
Polonia Bydgoszcz
4
4
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
11.11.2023 12:00
Lider Włocławek
0 3
Chemik Bydgoszcz
11.11.2023 12:00
Lider Włocławek
0
3
Chemik Bydgoszcz
Kolejka 17
18.11.2023 00:00
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
- -
Lider Włocławek
18.11.2023 00:00
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
-
-
Lider Włocławek
18.11.2023 00:00
Noteć Łabiszyn
1 4
Polonia Bydgoszcz
18.11.2023 00:00
Noteć Łabiszyn
1
4
Polonia Bydgoszcz
18.11.2023 00:00
Sparta Brodnica
1 3
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
18.11.2023 00:00
Sparta Brodnica
1
3
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
18.11.2023 00:00
Pogoń Mogilno
- -
Unia Wąbrzeźno
18.11.2023 00:00
Pogoń Mogilno
-
-
Unia Wąbrzeźno
18.11.2023 00:00
Wda Świecie
2 0
Chełminianka Chełmno
18.11.2023 00:00
Wda Świecie
2
0
Chełminianka Chełmno
18.11.2023 00:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
4 2
Start Pruszcz
18.11.2023 00:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
4
2
Start Pruszcz
18.11.2023 00:00
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
5 0
Lech Rypin
18.11.2023 00:00
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
5
0
Lech Rypin
18.11.2023 00:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław
6 0
Pomorzanin Toruń
18.11.2023 00:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław
6
0
Pomorzanin Toruń
18.11.2023 00:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz
1 1
Pomorzanin Serock
18.11.2023 00:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz
1
1
Pomorzanin Serock
P